Record Details, YG Kirchmair 2007, 2017 (Young Guns Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6321191285212514148424426
Overall6321191285212514148424426
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Black Bolts1100941100422200136
DC Selects000000220093220093
Instinct Hockey000000100133100133
Journey To Excel000000101002101002
Next Pro Hockey110010000000110010
Nice Stix Hockey Allen110050000000110050
North York Jr Whalers101002000000101002
OHC 000000110050110050
Ontario Venom100122000000100122
PEP Orange101024000000101024
PEP Red000000110041110041
Regional Express North000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Etobicoke31201110422010773402117
Canlan Scarborough2101722101834202155
Canlan Victoria Park110010110042220052
Canlan York000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Young Guns Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Young Guns Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from younggunselitehockey.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 11:40 PM